Term 3 Honor Roll 2019

Term 3 Honor Roll 2019
Posted on 04/30/2019
Term 3 Honor Roll 2019




Click to download a printable copy 
 
 




HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3

Graduation Year: 2019
STUDENT NAME
Parker Allen, Drew J. Anderson, Quinn P. Anderson, Tyler J. Angell, Hailey M. Bauchman, Stefanie L. Baughman, Jenna N. Blair, Macey A. Bland, Brayden P. Bledsoe, Austin P. Bleyaert, Mackenzie A. Bowton, Jacinta L. Boynton, Luke W. Bradburn, Jane M. Breslin, Caden M. Buchanan-Newman, Aaron W. Burrows, Macie K. Calhoon, Zachary M. Cantwell, Bailey R. Carothers, Mikial M. Cheema, Leah K. Clifford, Elizabeth M. Costner, Haylee J. Cox, Ivy M. Dale, Emily M. Davies, Tavian J. Davis, Bailey N. Delacruz, Lina I. Duke, Justin Endthoff, Dalton G. Engel, Dan Christian P. Fernando, Nicholas J. Fields, Natalie S. Fleming, Kolton Fox, Mark T. Frenster, Clay J. Fruendt, Hunter D. Frymire, Cheyenne R. Gaddis, Nathaniel L. Geitner, Brianna German, Maurice T. Greene, Bailee K. Hamilton, Alexsia Harlan, Claire E. Henry, Nicholas A. Henry, William A. Hutchison, Tavian D. James, Shaibrion D. Johnson, Austin D. Jones, Richard H. Kent, Austin L. Kidder, Kelsi J. Kleine, Faythe A. Law, Brooke E. Ledbetter, Kelsi M. Legge, Sheyenne M. Lincoln, Arrion D. Louisville, Karma B. Maner Stevenson, Gracie A. Markword, Chloe J. McCarthy, Dakota M. McDorman, Chloe K. Mehl, Blake W. Morris, Reagan M. Mudd, Sean P. Murphy, Hailee E. Mygatt, Rylee C. Neal, Benedite P. Nyangasa, Kirsten H. Osborn, Matthew D. Patterson, Katelynn Payne, Kaitlyn S. Pendergast, Michael J. Pendleton, Arturo J. Perez, John A. Peterson, Cole L. Petrie, Lauren K. Pio, Emma P. Porter, Sierra G. Potaczek, Harlee C. Rammage, Daija N. Range, Taylor Redington, Jennifer L. Reed, Megan C. Reed, Claire E. Robinson, Samantha J. Rogers, Andrea R. Sampson, Lorenzo Sanchez, Ashtin R. Schisler, Lucas N. Shroyer, Timothy A. Siever, Matrix D. Silberer, Nicolas L. Smith, Garrett R. Sprinkle, Mary J. Sweesy, Ethan Templeton, Andrew P. Thomas, Natalee J. Townsend, Vanessa J. Triplett, Alexia S. Tucker, Mason A. Valley, Alyssa A. Villarreal, Adrian Wallace, Kaleb S. Walters, Lucas M. Watson, Austin C. Whetstine, Caden W. Wilson, Hallie E. Winship, Emma E. Wolfe, Ian A. Wright, Joel Zavala

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2020
STUDENT NAME

Janice N. Abel, Iyanla D. Adams, Destiny A. Allen, Colin E. Angelo, Connor C. Aten, Shelby N. Bailey, Chase M. Baldwin, Nikolas J. Bastian, Heidi Benbow, Haley R. Bennewitz, Mercedys X. Benson, Emily Blucker, Josephine M. Boynton, Arleta R. Brown, Hannah F. Cain. Madeline Carlson, Zachary Carlson, Presley I. Cash, Miguel R. Ceja, Abigail M. Cermak, Benjamin S. Cermak, Brycesen H. Chasteen, Natalya Cheema, Jackson H. Colclasure, Emma Leigh R. Cozad, Samantha T. Cozad, Will T. Cypert, Kennedi R. Davis, Cora J. Duffy, Hannah L. Flaherty, Tyler L. Fox, Patricia K. Garrett, Hailey L. Glasnovich, Maya L. Gomez, Natasha N. Gossage, Taryn Hall, Meghan F. Harms, Emma B. Hawkinson, Addisynn F. Hensley, Mary C. Hicks, Logan M. Holland, Alyssa R. Hyatt, Benedicte O. Ilelenzim, Cain R. Johnson, Kaden S. Johnson, Jaylea Jones, Emmie E. Kersh, Emma M. Koval, Minuet J. Lam, Haylee L. Laursen, Nora Leahy, Crystina D. Lee, Dillon D. Legate, Kelton C. Locke, Adriel C. Maciejewski, Cheyenne T. Maciejewski, Hunter Magstadt, Noah Matheny, Dejanae L. Matthews, Catherine J. Maurizi, Chris Mboyo Bola, Ada E. Mehl, Kaylee Miller, Roly V. Molenga, Lorenzo G. Moreno, Shaelynn M. Morrison, Gabrielle E. Mullen, Brea R. Mygatt, James H. Nelson, Dylan D. Olson, Grace E. Palmer, Christopher Pamatmat, Giarmando Parker, John T. Pepmeyer, Lydia L. Perez, Isabella C. Qualls, Tegan E. Rehn, Gerard D. Remmes, Bethanie M. Ricketts, Grant W. Robinson, Waylon M. Roth, Mitchel W. Sampson, Madison K. Schauer, Rylee N. Schleich, Isabelle R. Silber, Kaitlyn G. Smith, Tamara J. Sneddon, Emma A. St George, Tyler S. Steck, Chelsea C. Stevenson, Adam B. Stewart, Owen W. Stomberg, Alyssa A. Thomas, David J. Vaynerman, Kalie A. Williams, Tommy Williams, Nicholas R. Winters, Samira Z. Wollin, Elijah J. Woods, Jazmin Zavala, Scott A. Zesch

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2021
STUDENT NAME

Chadrick M. Admire, Caden B. Allen, Gwendolyn I. Allison, Camryn J. Anderson, C Jay M. Atwater, Jase W. Atwater, Kyle R. Atwater, Taleah S. Beaty, Madison Behrens, Lillian J. Bradford, Arlan E. Brannon Sibley, Aiden T. Breslin, Alayna M. Brown, Alex Buchen, Elizabeth B. Campbell, Natalie G. Cantwell, Arianne J. Collins, Natalie M. Courtney, Carly A. Crowl, Alexa L. Custer, Diana K. Dawson, Taylor L. Deroo, Kyleigh Dickerson, Hannah Edwards, Katelyn N. Engel, Kailyn M. Erickson, Kacie J. Erwin, Casey J. Folger, Jaideep S. Ghoman, Lily I. Gilson, Sophia R. Gugliotta, Alexis M. Hankins, Demarco D. Harden, Alexander J. Harvey, Reid Hawkins, Riley Hickey, Pacie Hook, Lily A. Hudgins, Makayla J. Huff, Riley B. Jenkins, Chloe Kapemb, JaCara R. Kelley, James Kisler, Mikayla G. Lewis, Brittney M. Mcclain, Madison S. McQuiggin, Steven A. Mensah, Lechar Morgan, Emma J. Nelson, Natalie Nelson, Tyler Norville, Plamedie M. Nzeba, Olivia Penick, Erik S. Peterson, Gavin L. Peterson, Cade Petrie, Scot C. Pio, Cloey N. Poland, Andrea Poyzer, Madeline J. Randol, Henri J. Reno, Armoni D. Revis, Benjamin D. Rohn, Megan L. Rohn, Natalie C. Ross, Aliciana Sanchez, Zachary C. Sandoval, Leigha L. Schisler, Camellia N. Schwartzman, Anna G. Shafer, Payton N. Sheckler, Nakita Silberer, Andrew Sims Wetterow, Anna R. Skinner, Devon M. Sloan, Jason L. Smith, Jordyn S. Smith, Kyler R. Smith, Nicolas A. Sprinkle, Bianca D. Spurrier, Lance Stover, Reid Stufflebeem, Ryne Sweesy, Carina J. Triplett, Abby Tucker, Evan M. Wade, Ryan J. Walton, Cole M. Warnsing, Rebecca B. Watson, Sophie M. Wignall, Abby S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wilson, Owen H. Wolfe, Kainan N. Woodruff, Mollie H. Young, Savanna Young

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2022
STUDENT NAME

Jade O. Albright, Kaylee M. Allen, Brock W. Anderson, Kylei J. Anderson, Olivia Andrae, Rhys G. Antoine, Carlee Ashby, Grant C. Aten, Jeremiah M. Babers, Andrew P. Bailey, Joshue G. Barrera, Macy Bastian, Alex M. Baughman, Maisey L. Behrens, Conner L. Bridgman, Faith B. Brill, Kiyanna L. Brown, Cheyenne Bruning, Kyle J. Bundza, Madelyn M. Burford, Xaivor M. Cannady, Aaron D. Carl, Riley Carr, Kylee S. Casteel, Timothy Cermak, Delaney L. Clark, Jadalynn Clark, Paige A. Clark, Makel L. Crawford, Ethan E. Crist, Lily A. Cross, Aubry Y. Dale, Abigail E. Davidson, Chloe B. Day, Hunter DeVena, Mathias P. Dickerson, Carl L. Dortch, Jasmine O. Duke, Mackenzie Edwards, Sophie Edwards, Abigail Endthoff, Azaria C. Foshay, Nayana E. Foshay, Sofia Garza, Caleb M. Gebert, Luca A. Gomez, Jermany M. Goods, Eloise Greene, Adam L. Hall, Makiah T. Harris, Luke Hawkins, Blayne A. Healey, Haley L. Heck, Autumn H. Hughes, Cajun C. Hulse, Elijah A. Karlin, Clayton E. Kent, Ava C. Kersh, Isabel G. Kersh, Manasse B. Kiasiswa, Kannon G. Kleine, Dalton J. Klossing, Isaak S. Krebsbach, Kaitlyn Ledbetter, Taylor M. Leonard, Danika N. Lindgren, Abby Lingafelter, Connor W. Lofing, Cela R. Lopez, Kadynce Lydic, Eliza K. Marlin, Molly E. McCants, Lilyan J. McNally, Amirah S. Mixon Wenstrom, Ava G. Morales, Deaunta C. Moren, Thaddeus Morling, Alexander D. Morris, Brooke M. Morris, Jamirah E. Morris, Jeremiah E. Morris, Jolene A. Morris, Grael Mulata, Mackenzie A. Musser, Colten G. Myers, Brianna N. Nash, Grace Nelson, Leah E. Olson, Caleb A. Oxley, Pranav V. Patel, Joshua R. Perkins, Tucker D. Peters, Molly M. Pettit, Eric Pio, Katie I. Ponce, Daniel J. Queen, Kylie L. Reed, John J. Rehn, Victoria Robinson, Naeva Rogers, Alexandra Runbom, Abigail J. Sammons, Lily M. Sandoval, Zander L. Sargent, Jacob Sims Wetterow, Elise Smith, Hannah R. Smith, Isaac M. Smith, Kaitlyn M. Smith, Colin E. Sparks, Nicholas Sparks, Ryne H. Straker, Jerze A. Syron, MaKayla A. Taylor, Benjamin R. Templeton, Damian T. Thomas, Bryar R. Townsend, Ryan J. Ullrich, Alex VanDyke, Kalyn Warner, Kenneth S. Wilson
  
HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2019
STUDENT NAME

Alec M. Acerra, Randy Bile, Zoe J. Blucker, Quintin D. Brand, Kevin D. Brush, Maci B. Bryan, Stone L. Cooper, Kenneth D. Garrett, Jacob R. Gillenwater, Chloe M. Glidden, Bradley L. Hill, Phoenix A. Johnson, Shellbie Mahnken, Halle E. Majdich, Nathan K. McLaughlin, Bradley W. Miller, Logan M. Montgomery, Lucas J. Peterson, Morgan L. Reed, Carson A. Retter, Emma Riley, Aaron L. Roberts, Jacob C. Schisler, Sara B. Sprague, Peyton E. Steele, Connor Talbott, Adam A. Wagner, Blake A. Warfield, Deja L. Williams, Erica M. Williams

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2020
STUDENT NAME

Chase J. Allen, Matthew Alvear, Katherine B. Atwell, Emily R. Bailey, Mateo T. Bailey, Michael E. Bertlshofer, Emily L. Bruington, Maxwell T. Carr, Jessica L. Carver, Destiny D. Coleman, Nicholas J. Dechow, Haley M. Decker, Nikolas K. Deligiannis, Katherine Dunbar, Heaven L. Edwards, Alexius S. Empson, Andres I. Felix Lopez, Tyler J. Ferris, Madeline Gabbert, Justis R. Gatson, Wesley A. Gregg, Victoria E. Hawkins, Keyonta T. Henry, Hunter E. Herschelman, Diamond J. Hunter, Justin W. Idle, Exauce O. Ilelenzim, Hannah M. Laursen, Chandler K. Lucas, Zacharey R. Malcolm, Paige K. Mccleary, Kaitlin M. McLean, Riley J. Milroy, Isaiah K. Mowen, Kaliyah I. Nelson, Michael L. Ramos, Kalob T. Ross, Jared A. Shipp, Gareth L. Shull, Annika G. Spring, Johnet E. Stipp, Carter K. Thompson, Riley C. Tuthill, Gabrielle K. Walters, Jerry L. Woods

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2021
STUDENT NAME

Bridget Balogun, Tommy L. Bandle, Raissa Bebi, Jocelyn C. Behymer, Natalie E. Bodenhamer, Saylor K. Bower, Siobhan E. Brooks, Cameron Calkins, Zander A. Carley, Kirsten C. Chapman, Hannah M. Custer, Hahlay A. Elston, Ontario L. Ferguson, Carlie M. Garcia, Carter L. Hankins, Kelvin T. Hawthorne JR, Marissa J. Jones Lightsey, Alexis M. Kenly, Johnathan Knapp, Oliver Z. Krebsbach, Lauren Livingston, Sophie M. Lotz, Demarkius L. Medley, Nicholas P. Miner, Ryan P. Nash, Emily G. Niles, Vanessa Y. Oldfield, Jordan N. Payne, Audree Peck, Savannah Persefield, Brianna J. Phillips, Bradley J. Qualls, Gabrielle S. Randol, Elijah Redington, Damon Reed, Bailey E. Ross, Garrett M. Rossell, Darren J. Schnepf, Jenilee M. Smith, John J. Stipp, Alexander Sward, Aidan Wagner, Tyler B. Winfree, Corissa L. Wright, Ryan L. Yoder  
 
HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2022
STUDENT NAME

Cody L. Angelo, Tommy L. Bent, Colin M. Cabrera, Santana J. Castellano, Skyeler M. Chapman, Amber M. Choma, Blake A. Clark, Kendra M. Coon, Tanner S. Coyle, Xavier Crowell, Emma N. Curry, Braden R. Davis, Chelsea N. Davis, Faith E. Davis, Drake M. Derham, Lindsay Dunn, Alexandre D. Egipciaco, Kyle D. Engel, Alayna M. Fuller, Ashley D. Harris, Laraya M. Iams, Katharine R. Jackson, Landon Johnson, Mercedeze M. Kilburn, Theodore Lazarz, Alyssa M. Lujan, Dannica V. Marlin, Christopher J. Marshall, Abbie McCartney, Gabriel E. McClay, James P. McLean, Marlon E. Morrow, Cole X. Mulloy, Samantha F. Parkin, Joseph A. Pridegon, Aiden L. Rock, William M. Rocket, Blaze Z. Smith, Jada D. Smith, Kaya B. Sweborg, Lauren O. Talbot, Morgan Taylor, Carlie Thompson, Julia S. Tracy, Allison R. Whitcomb, Lyric Williams, Kaleigh Willis, Anthony A. Younes



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.