Term 3 Honor Roll 2018

Term 3 Honor Roll 2018
Posted on 03/23/2018
Term 3 Honor Roll 2018 
 
  

 
 
Download a Printable Copy 
 
 

 
 

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2018


STUDENT NAME

Grace E. Armon, Amanda Ash, Alexandra V. Ayala, Myah R. Bastian, Montana R. Bernett, Ezechiel Biamungu, Samantha Botello, Sydney T. Boyd, Hannah L. Bradburn, Makailee S. Brown, Alison J. Bundza, Lauryn M. Campbell, Tatiana T. Campbell, Jacob C. Carl, Rylee J. Chockley, Caleb L. Clevenger, Rafael Contreras JR, Kailin R. Cutliff, Kaylyn D. Dane, Eric A. Davidson, Gabriella M. Diaz, Kobe Dickerson, Charles R. Drauden, Mikel W. Elmore, Brytne L. Fenton, Trevor C. Folger, Rebecca L. Foster, Carstin S. Fuller, Raina S. Fuller, Diego R. Galvin, Sophia M. Gebru
Daniel J. Greene, Logan R. Greenlief, Grant M. Hall, Emma E. Hallberg, Lyle M. Hallberg, Sierra L. Haneghan, Karen E. Harlan, TaCoya S. Harris, Clark S. Hawkins, Owen H. Hawkins, Jesse C. Hendrickson, Alexis Herr, Sarah J. Hoenig, Richard L. Hogan, Preston F. Hook, Taylor A. Hostens, Hannah M. Huppenbauer, Jessica L. Ingle, Nolan D. Jenkins, Carsen P. Johnson, Steven M. Knaack, Paul S. Knox, Nathan J. Laake, Christopher Leahy, Hayley Anne N. Leo, Samera L. Lesher, Bryce A. Lester, Megan S. Lingafelter, Jordan C. Livingston, Alissa C. Llave, Ryan C. Luna, Jeffrey G. Mackey, Reagen M. Malesker, Anna Mangieri, John A. Mcgee, Emily F. Meinert, Lydia A. Meyer, Jake M. Miller, Kaitlyn M. Moss, Colton D. Motz, Morgan N. Mudd, Brianna M. Myers, Nicolas P. Napier, Brian E. Nelson, Grace E. Nelson, Brenden M. Oeth, Sophia A. Oldfield, Lauren T. Palmer, Kendrick M. Parks, Brooks A. Payne, Brianna N. Peterson, Kristen M. Ragan, Donnivan M. Reed, JoyLinn Reynolds, Nicholas E. Rush, Hunter T. Sanders, Maitlyn R. Sanders, Paul G. Simpson, Carly D. Smith, Julia M. Smith, Charlotte R. Snyder, Kaylyn H. Spencer, Daniel D. Stratton, Kolton J. Sturgeon, Brandon A. Suydam, Claudia M. Tembo, Jax E. Toland, Katie M. Tucker, Madison L. Vasquez, Kai Vogel, Sarah Wallenfelsz, Kylee K. Wehrly, Grace C. Wenstrom, Katie L. Westfall, April B. White, Makenzie S. Williams, William Williams, Elizabeth N. Winter, Khristian E. Wright, Christain T. Young
 

 
HIGH HONORS 

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2019 


STUDENT NAME

Parker Allen, Drew J. Anderson, Quinn P. Anderson, Tyler J. Angell, Hailey M. Bauchman, Stefanie L. Baughman, Jenna N. Blair, Macey A. Bland, Brayden P. Bledsoe, Jacinta L. Boynton, Luke W. Bradburn, Jane M. Breslin, Caden M. Buchanan-Newman, Macie K. Calhoon, Zachary M. Cantwell, Fabiola Chavez, Leah K. Clifford, Haylee J. Cox, Ivy M. Dale, Emily M. Davies, Abbey J. Davis, Jazsmin S. Davis, Cynthia D. Dickson, Lina I. Duke, Jackson T. Eisele, Dalton G. Engel, Lindsay M. Erwin, Dan Christian P. Fernando, Nicholas J. Fields, Kolton Fox, Stephanie A. Fox, Marie C. Fredrickson, Mark T. Frenster, Cheyenne R. Gaddis, Nathaniel L. Geitner, Brianna German, Maurice T. Greene, Bailee K. Hamilton, Alexsia Harlan, James Hayden, Claire E. Henry, Tavian D. James, Shaibrion D. Johnson, Baleigh A. Kelley, Richard H. Kent, Austin L. Kidder, Zachary A. Kitch, Kelsi J. Kleine, Amanda R. Lasley, Faythe A. Law, Brooke E. Ledbetter, Sheyenne M. Lincoln, Karma B. Maner Stevenson, Gracie A. Markword, Nathan K. McLaughlin, Chloe K. Mehl, Bradley W. Miller, Aleeya C. Mitchell, Blake W. Morris, Reagan M. Mudd, Sean P. Murphy, Kate Oestreicher, Kirsten H. Osborn, Katelynn Payne, Kaitlyn S. Pendergast, Arturo J. Perez, John A. Peterson, Cole L. Petrie, Lauren K. Pio, Emma P. Porter, Sierra G. Potaczek, Maxwell A. Prather, Kayleigh M. Putney, Harlee C. Rammage, Daija N. Range, Taylor Redington, Megan C. Reed, Morgan L. Reed, Emma Riley, Claire E. Robinson, Samantha J. Rogers, Kaylee E. Ross, Lorenzo Sanchez, Nicholas E. Sandman Roberts, Ashtin R. Schisler, Gabriel J. Sherwood, Lucas N. Shroyer, Nicolas L. Smith, Garrett R. Sprinkle, Mary J. Sweesy, Andrew P. Thomas, Natalee J. Townsend, Vanessa J. Triplett, Alexia S. Tucker, Mason A. Valley, Alyssa A. Villarreal, Kaleb S. Walters, Blake A. Warfield, Lucas M. Watson, Austin C. Whetstine, Caden W. Wilson, Hallie E. Winship, Emma E. Wolfe  

 
HIGH HONORS

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2020


STUDENT NAME

Janice N. Abel, Iyanla D. Adams, Destiny A. Allen, Colin E. Angelo, Connor C. Aten, Katherine B. Atwell, Emily R. Bailey, Shelby N. Bailey, Chase M. Baldwin, Nikolas J. Bastian, Heidi Benbow, Haley R. Bennewitz, Emily Blucker, Josephine M. Boynton, Aubrey A. Bronaugh, Arleta R. Brown, Emily L. Bruington, Mary H. Burdick, Madeline Carlson, Zachary Carlson, Maxwell T. Carr, Presley I. Cash, Chase A. Casteel, Miguel R. Ceja, Abigail M. Cermak, Benjamin S. Cermak, Natalya Cheema, Jackson H. Colclasure, Destiny D. Coleman, Will T. Cypert, Kennedi R. Davis, Nicholas J. Dechow, Haley M. Decker, Nikolas K. Deligiannis, Rachel Felix Samaniego, Tyler J. Ferris, Hannah L. Flaherty, Bradley A. Folger, Tyler L. Fox, Lucas B. Garcia, Patricia K. Garrett, Hailey L. Glasnovich, Maya L. Gomez, Natasha N. Gossage, Taryn Hall, Meghan F. Harms, Emma B. Hawkinson, Addisynn F. Hensley, Hunter E. Herschelman, Mary C. Hicks, Brieana J. Hill, Logan M. Holland, Briahna L. Jefferson, Kaden S. Johnson, Emmie E. Kersh, Emma M. Koval, Minuet J. Lam, Carley Larson, Hannah M. Laursen, Haylee L. Laursen, Crystina D. Lee, Dillon D. Legate, Kelton C. Locke, Adriel C. Maciejewski, Cheyenne T. Maciejewski, Hunter Magstadt, Zacharey R. Malcolm, Dejanae L. Matthews, Catherine J. Maurizi, Chris Mboyo Bola, Paige K. Mccleary, Jenna McDorman, Ada E. Mehl, Kaylee Miller, Riley J. Milroy, Lorenzo G. Moreno, Shaelynn M. Morrison, Brea R. Mygatt, Grace E. Palmer, Christopher Pamatmat, Giarmando Parker, Tiara Pendleton, John T. Pepmeyer, Michael L. Ramos, Tegan E. Rehn, Gerard D. Remmes, Bethanie M. Ricketts, Grant W. Robinson, Monica R. Rodriguez, Kalob T. Ross, Madison K. Schauer, Rylee N. Schleich, Gareth L. Shull, Isabelle R. Silber, Emma A. St George, Tyler S. Steck, Chelsea C. Stevenson, Owen W. Stomberg, Alyssa A. Thomas, Riley C. Tuthill, David J. Vaynerman, Gabrielle K. Walters, Kalie A. Williams, Tommy Williams, Samira Z. Wollin, Elijah J. Woods, Jerry L. Woods, Jazmin Zavala


 
HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2021 
 


STUDENT NAME

Chadrick M. Admire, Caden B. Allen, Gwendolyn I. Allison, Camryn J. Anderson, C Jay M. Atwater, Jase W. Atwater, Ariann M. Bailey, Ajani Baker, John M. Ballard, Noelle E. Barnes, Taleah S. Beaty, Madison Behrens, Saylor K. Bower, Arlan E. Brannon Sibley, Quentin J. Britton, Siobhan E. Brooks, Alayna M. Brown, Alex Buchen, Cameron Calkins, Natalie G. Cantwell, Zander A. Carley, Amanda R. Castellano, Cortez J. Coleman, Arianne J. Collins, Natalie M. Courtney, Carly A. Crow, Alexa L. Custer, Diana K. Dawson, Kaylee E. Dean, Taylor L. Deroo, Jordan Dutton, Hannah Edwards, Katelyn N. Engel, Kailyn M. Erickson, Kacie J. Erwin, Ontario L. Ferguson, Casey J. Folger, Carlie M. Garcia, Jaideep S. Ghoman, Lily I. Gilson, Brandy Gregory, Sophia R. Gugliotta, Abigail E. Gunther, Cecelya F. Haas, Alexis M. Hankins, Carter L. Hankins, Demarco D. Harden, Reid Hawkins, Talia S. Hawkins, Lily A. Hudgins, Makayla J. Huff, Riley B. Jenkins, Chloe Kapemb, JaCara R. Kelley, Alexis M. Kenly, James Kisler, Johnathan Knapp, Kelsey N. Larkin, Peter Leahy, Mikayla G. Lewis, Lauren Livingston, Sophie M. Lotz, Benie Mbanani, Madison S. McQuiggin, Steven A. Mensah, Nicholas P. Miner, Katarina N. Moore, Lechar Morgan, Ryan P. Nash, Emma J. Nelson, Natalie Nelson, Nha Yen Nguyen, Plamedie M. Nzeba, Vanessa Y. Oldfield, Audree Peck, Olivia Penick, Erik S. Peterson, Gavin L. Peterson, Cade Petrie, Kaden C. Pickard, Scot C. Pio, Cloey N. Poland, Andrea Poyzer, Bradley J. Qualls, Gabrielle S. Randol, Madeline J. Randol, Damon Reed, Henri J. Reno, Armoni D. Revis, Benjamin D. Rohn, Megan L. Rohn, Bailey E. Ross, Natalie C. Ross, Garrett M. Rossell, Aliciana Sanchez, Leigha L. Schisler, Darren J. Schnepf, Camellia N. Schwartzman, Anna G. Shafer, Nakita Silberer, Anna R. Skinner, Aidan B. Smith, Jason L. Smith, Jordyn S. Smith, Kyler R. Smith, Nicolas A. Sprinkle, Bianca D. Spurrier, Destini M. Stormer, Lance Stover, Reid Stufflebeem, Alexander Sward, Ryne Sweesy, Logan A. Sykes, Dylan M. Terpening, Carina J. Triplett, Abby Tucker, Lola Tundunge, Adam J. Vandyke, Jared M. Varner, Evan M. Wade, Ryan J. Walton, Cole M. Warnsing, Rebecca B. Watson, Sophie M. Wignall, Abby S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wilson, Owen H. Wolfe, Corissa L. Wright, Mollie H. Young, Savanna Young
 
 

HONORS

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2018

STUDENT NAME

Andrew A. Anderson, Noah D. Anderson, Hayden T. Black, Ryan C. Brackett, Marie A. Budde, Mikial M. Cheema, Zacharia B. Clow, Sergio A. Cruz, Adyson Eastburg, Megan N. Foster, Anna M. Gugliotta, Tiana R. Jenkins, Erika M. Jimenez, Betty N. Johnson, Dawson P. Johnson, Tierra R. Jones, Abigail M. Kelso, Desire I. Matthews, Patrick McCance, Austin W. McDorman, Merdi M. Mfutila, Richard A. Moreno, Samuel T. Patterson, Kalisa D. Pugh, Elyse C. Qualls, Luke W. Queen, Katharine N. Retter, Hannah M. Ross, Marcos Sanchez, Kristyn J. Schisler, Jacob M. Shipp, Blaise J. Strong, Alyssa C. Theobald, Gavin N. Thompson, Richard J. Tippey, Lukas T. Villarrea, Drake B. Walker, Austyn T. White, Ju Wan J. Wise, Jacob R. Young


HONORS 

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2019

STUDENT NAME

Kaitlyn P. Anno, Dallas R. Arnold, Gianna M. Ayala, Aaron W. Burrows, Byrice J. Clark, Stone L. Cooper, Elizabeth M. Costner, Matthew R. Cox, Tavian J. Davis, Bailey N. Delacruz, Brennah F. Ellis, Justin Endthoff, Clay J. Fruendt, Kenneth D. Garrett, Sequence K. Gentry, Andres T. Giles III, Chloe M. Glidden, Bradley L. Hill, William A. Hutchison, Elysa L. Jiles, Austin D. Jones, Kiara N. Jones, Jordan C. Kreps, Halle E. Majdich, Chloe J. McCarthy, Dakota M. McDorman, Kiara Mctoy, Alaya B. Mitchell, Logan M. Montgomery, Hailee E. Mygatt, Tylen J. Parks, Matthew D. Patterson, Lucas J. Peterson, Dylan F. Powell, Carson A. Retter, Jacob C. Schisler, Macy C. Shell, Matrix D. Silberer, Jake R. Sprinkle, Lydia R. Stomberg, Adolfo Suarez, Cayden D. Taflinger, Ethan Templeton, Taylor N. Thornton, Adrian Wallace, Kirstian R. West, Deja L. Williams, Joel Zavala
 


HONORS

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2020

STUDENT NAME

Michael E. Bertlshofer, Madison K. Bloomgren, Veronica C. Budde, Hannah F. Cain, Jessica L. Carver, Alexius S. Empson, Dakota R. Erickson, Andres I. Felix Lopez, Justis R. Gatson, Wesley A. Gregg, Amy L. Hardy, Ty E. Harter, Victoria E. Hawkins, Jillian M. Helms, Bryce G. Hoffman, Diamond J. Hunter, Alyssa R. Hyatt, Justin W. Idle, Hailey S. Lawson, Mason A. Martinez, Noah Matheny, Teresa M. Mfutila, Roly V. Molenga, Isaiah K. Mowen, Gabrielle E. Mullen, Dylan D. Olson, Lydia L. Perez, Isabella C. Qualls, Madelyn F. Roberts, Alexandria B. Roden, Macy E. Rosenberry, Waylon M. Roth, Jaden M. Simmons, Cloe A. Smith, Kaitlyn G. Smith, Tamara J. Sneddon, Johnet E. Stipp, Carter K. Thompson, Anastasia L. Wade, Nicholas R. Winters


  
HONORS

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 3
Graduation Year: 2021

STUDENT NAME

Savanna G. Anderson, Kyle R. Atwater, Lillian J. Bradford, Aiden T. Breslin, Emily L. Byrne, Elizabeth B. Campbell, Tayshaun T. Campbell, Xavier L. Coleman, Gabriela J. Gutierrez, Alexander J. Harvey, Kelvin T. Hawthorne JR, Evander S. Hernandez, Riley Hickey, Daegan Hidden, Michael D. Hoit JR, Rayen T. Howard, Logan V. Johnson, Marissa J. Jones Lightsey, Braden Kane, Cameron P. Kelly, Oliver Z. Krebsbach, Caitlyn B. Lester, Abbigayle L. Mastin, Breanna M. Mcclain, Mercedes Mccreary, Tamara M. McGruder, Leslye Mercado, Richard Mitchell, Logan D. Mulloy, Lily D. Nelson, Emily G. Niles, Hailey J. Olson, Xavier D. Orozco, Jordan N. Payne, Brianna J. Phillips, Katlyn Pruiett, Elijah Redington, Meadow Roberts, Zachary C. Sandoval, Allison P. Schlomer, Kyle N. Shaw, Payton N. Sheckler, Devon M. Sloan, Daijha S. Smith, Jacob A. Smith, Logan D. Smith, Kadin A. Spencer, Hunter P. Stephenson, John J. Stipp, Azeal A. Sullivan, Natilie Thomas, Tendresse Tshimbela, Benjamin D. Vasquez, Molly R. Warren, Ryan L. Yoder, Michael Younes







Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.