Term 2 Honor Roll 2018

Term 2 Honor Roll 2018
Posted on 01/15/2019
Term 2 Honor Roll 2018


 
  


 

Download a printable copy 





Term 2 Honor Roll, 2018-2019 
 
 
 
High Honors



Grade 12  

Quinn P. Anderson Tyler J. Angell Hailey M. Bauchman Stefanie L. Baughman Jenna N. Blair Macey A. Bland Brayden P. Bledsoe Austin P. Bleyaert Zoe J. Blucker Mackenzie A. Bowton Jacinta L. Boynton Hannah L. Bradburn Luke W. Bradburn Jane M. Breslin Kevin D. Brush Maci B. Bryan Caden M. Buchanan-Newman Aaron W. Burrows Macie K. Calhoon Zachary M. Cantwell Bailey R. Carothers Fabiola Chavez Mikial M. Cheema Byrice J. Clark Leah K. Clifford Elizabeth M. Costner Haylee J. Cox Ivy M. Dale Emily M. Davies Jazsmin S. Davis Tavian J. Davis Bailey N. Delacruz Cynthia D. Dickson Lina I. Duke Jackson T. Eisele Brennah F. Ellis Justin Endthoff Dalton G. Engel Lindsay M. Erwin Dan Christian P. Fernando Nicholas J. Fields Kylie Fike Natalie S. Fleming Stephanie A. Fox Mark T. Frenster Hunter D. Frymire Cheyenne R. Gaddis Nathaniel L. Geitner Brianna German Jacob R. Gillenwater Chloe M. Glidden Maurice T. Greene, Alexsia Harlan James Hayden Claire E. Henry Nicholas A. Henry Tavian D. James Morgan T. Johnson Phoenix A. Johnson Shaibrion D. Johnson Baleigh A. Kelley Richard H. Kent Austin L. Kidder Kelsi J. Kleine Amanda R. Lasley Faythe A. Law Brooke E. Ledbetter Kelsi M. Legge Hannah S. Leon Sheyenne M. Lincoln Arrion D. Louisville Halle E. Majdich Karma B. Maner Stevenson Gracie A. Markword Wyatt P. Mayor Chloe J. McCarthy Dakota M. McDorman Nathan K. McLaughlin Chloe K. Mehl Logan M. Montgomery Blake W. Morris Reagan M. Mudd Sean P. Murphy Hailee E. Mygatt Rylee C. Neal Kate Oestreicher Kirsten H. Osborn Assjuria L. Outlaw Matthew D. Patterson Katelynn Payne Kaitlyn S. Pendergast Arturo J. Perez Edgar J. Perez John A. Peterson Cole L. Petrie Derrek L. Pettis Lauren K. Pio Brandon J. Ponce Emma P. Porter Sierra G. Potaczek Dylan F. Powell Dewon A. Pulley Harlee C. Rammage Daija N. Range,Taylor Redington Jennifer L. Reed Megan C. Reed Morgan L. Reed Emma Riley Claire E. Robinson Samantha J. Rogers Kaylee E. Ross Lorenzo Sanchez Nicholas E. Sandman Roberts Ashtin R. Schisler Jacob C. Schisler Macy C. Shell Samantha Shomper Lucas N. Shroyer Timothy A. Siever Nicolas L. Smith Garrett R. Sprinkle Elisha A. Steward Mary J. Sweesy Ethan Templeton Andrew P. Thomas Taylor N. Thornton Natalee J. Townsend Vanessa J. Triplett Alexia S. Tucker Mason A. Valley Alyssa A. Villarreal Adam A. Wagner Adrian Wallace Kaleb S. Walters Blake A. Warfield Lucas M. Watson Kirstian R. West Austin C. Whetstine Deja L. Williams Erica M. Williams Trinia L. Williams Caden W. Wilson Alyson R. Wilt Hallie E. Winship James A. Wise Emma E. Wolfe Brianna N. Yoder Joel Zavala Ashley M. Zimmerman 

Grade 11
Janice N. Abel Destiny A. Allen Colin E. Angelo Connor C. Aten Emily R. Bailey Shelby N. Bailey Nikolas J. Bastian Heidi Benbow Haley R. Bennewitz Emily Blucker Josephine M. Boynton Arleta R. Brown Emily L. Bruington Mary H. Burdick Madeline Carlson Zachary Carlson Maxwell T. Carr Presley I. Cash Miguel R. Ceja Abigail M. Cermak Benjamin S. Cermak Natalya Cheema Jackson H. Colclasure Samantha T. Cozad Will T. Cypert Kennedi R. Davis Nicholas J. Dechow Nikolas K. Deligiannis Tyler J. Ferris Hannah L. Flaherty Alexis J. Fleming Bradley A. Folger Justis R. Gatson Hailey L. Glasnovich Maya L. Gomez Natasha N. Gossage Wesley A. Gregg Taryn Hall Amy L. Hardy Emma B. Hawkinson Addisynn F. Hensley Hunter E. Herschelman Mary C. Hicks Diamond J. Hunter Kaden S. Johnson Emmie E. Kersh Emma M. Koval Minuet J. Lam Carley Larson Haylee L. Laursen Nora Leahy Dillon D. Legate,Kelton C. Locke Adriel C. Maciejewski Hunter Magstadt Zacharey R. Malcolm Noah Matheny Dejanae L. Matthews Catherine J. Maurizi Paige K. Mccleary Ada E. Mehl Kaylee Miller Riley J. Milroy Roly V. Molenga Lorenzo G. Moreno Shaelynn M. Morrison Isaiah K. Mowen Gabrielle E. Mullen Dylan D. Olson Grace E. Palmer Christopher Pamatmat Giarmando Parker John T. Pepmeyer Isabella C. Qualls Michael L. Ramos Tegan E. Rehn Gerard D. Remmes Eric J. Rice Bethanie M. Ricketts Madelyn F. Roberts Grant W. Robinson Kalob T. Ross Waylon M. Roth Rylee N. Schleich Isabelle R. Silber Kaitlyn G. Smith Emma A. St George Tyler S. Steck Chelsea C. Stevenson Adam B. Stewart Owen W. Stomberg Scott J. Varner David J. Vaynerman Gabrielle K. Walters Kalie A. Williams Tommy Williams Samira Z. Wollin Elijah J. Woods Jerry L. Woods Jazmin Zavala


Grade 10

Chadrick M. Admire Caden B. Allen Gwendolyn I. Allison Camryn J. Anderson C Jay M. Atwater Jase W. Atwater Kyle R. Atwater Noelle E. Barnes Madison Behrens Saylor K. Bower Lillian J. Bradford Arlan E. Brannon Sibley Aiden T. Breslin Alayna M. Brown Alex Buchen Emily Camarena Elizabeth B. Campbell Natalie G. Cantwell Zander A. Carley Amanda R. Castellano Cortez J. Coleman Arianne J. Collins Erica L. Copeland Natalie M. Courtney Carly A. Crowl James A. Daniels Diana K. Dawson Kaylee E. Dean Taylor L. Deroo Hannah Edwards Kailyn M. Erickson Kacie J. Erwin Ontario L. Ferguson Casey J. Folger Jaideep S. Ghoman Alexis M. Hankins Demarco D. Harden Alexander J. Harvey Reid Hawkins Riley Hickey Lily A. Hudgins Makayla J. Huff Braden Kane JaCara R. Kelley James Kisler Preston E. Klapp Johnathan Knapp Mikayla G. Lewis Lauren Livingston Sophie M. Lotz Jolinda M. Mangieri Abbigayle L. Mastin Steven A. Mensah Lechar Morgan Logan D. Mulloy Emma J. Nelson Natalie Nelson Emily G. Niles Olivia Penick Erik S. Peterson Gavin L. Peterson Cade Petrie Scot C. Pio Andrea Poyzer Bradley J. Qualls Madeline J. Randol Damon Reed Henri J. Reno Armoni D. Revis Benjamin D. Rohn Megan L. Rohn Natalie C. Ross Garrett M. Rossell Aliciana Sanchez Leigha L. Schisler Camellia N. Schwartzman Anna G. Shafer Justice E. Short Nakita Silberer Anna R. Skinner Devon M. Sloan Aidan B. Smith Jenilee M. Smith Jordyn S. Smith Kyler R. Smith Nicolas A. Sprinkle Ryan A. Stachyra Lance Stover Reid Stufflebeem Ryne Sweesy Carina J. Triplett Abby Tucker Adam J. Vandyke Evan M. Wade Ryan J. Walton Cole M. Warnsing Rebecca B. Watson Sophie M. Wignall Abby S. Wilson Amanda L. Wilson Owen H. Wolfe Corissa L. Wright Michael Younes Mollie H. Young Savanna Young

 
Grade 9

Jade O. Albright Kaylee M. Allen Brock W. Anderson Kylei J. Anderson Olivia Andrae Carlee Ashby Grant C. Aten Andrew P. Bailey Jazden E. Barcenas Garcia Joshue G. Barrera Macy Bastian Alex M. Baughman Maisey L. Behrens Conner L. Bridgman Faith B. Brill Cheyenne Bruning Kyle J. Bundza Madelyn M. Burford Rey Cantu Aaron D. Carl Kylee S. Casteel Timothy Cermak Nicolas W. Chambers Skyeler M. Chapman Amber M. Choma Delaney L. Clark Paige A. Clark Kendra M. Coon Tanner S. Coyle Jordyn M. Crooks Lily A. Cross Xavier Crowell Aubry Y. Dale Hailey M. Damitz Abigail E. Davidson Jillian Davis Chloe B. Day Drake M. Derham Hunter DeVena Mathias P. Dickerson Jasmine O. Duke Lindsay Dunn Mackenzie Edwards Sophie Edwards Abigail Endthoff Kyle D. Engel Azaria C. Foshay Nayana E. Foshay Alayna M. Fuller Sofia Garza Caleb M. Gebert Luca A. Gomez Eloise Greene Ashley D. Harris Makiah T. Harris Alainna R. Hartshorn Blayne A. Healey Autumn H. Hughes Katharine R. Jackson Elijah A. Karlin Clayton E. Kent Ava C. Kersh Manasse B. Kiasiswa Mercedeze M. Kilburn Kannon G. Kleine Dalton J. Klossing Kaitlyn Ledbetter Charlynn M. Legg Taylor M. Leonard Connor W. Lofing Cela R. Lopez Alyssa M. Lujan Kadynce Lydic Dannica V. Marlin Eliza K. Marlin Christopher J. Marshall Molly E. McCants Abbie McCartney James P. McLean Lilyan J. McNally Amirah S. Mixon Wenstrom Ava G. Morales Deaunta C. Moren Thaddeus Morling Alexander D. Morris Brooke M. Morris Jeremiah E. Morris Jolene A. Morris Grael Mulata Stevin Mulimi Mackenzie A. Musser Grace Nelson Leah E. Olson Brandon L. OReilly Caleb A. Oxley Pranav V. Patel Tucker D. Peters Eric Pio Katie I. Ponce Daniel J. Queen Michael R. Quinn Kylie L. Reed John J. Rehn Victoria Robinson Naeva Rogers Alexandra Runbom Abigail J. Sammons Lily M. Sandoval Elise Smith Hannah R. Smith Jada D. Smith Kaitlyn M. Smith Colin E. Sparks Nicholas Sparks Timothy D. Sutton MaKayla A. Taylor Cheveyo J. Thomas Damian T. Thomas Carlie Thompson Bryar R. Townsend Ryan J. Ullrich Kalyn Warner Allison R. Whitcomb Kenneth S. Wilson



Honors


Grade 12

Parker Allen Dallas R. Arnold Gianna M. Ayala Quincy L. Bearce Randy Bile Matthew R. Cox Cameron C. Darst Abbey J. Davis Kolton Fox Clay J. Fruendt Kenneth D. Garrett Andres T. Giles III Bailee K. Hamilton William A. Hutchison Elysa L. Jiles Kiara N. Jones Zachary A. Kitch Jordan C. Kreps Cody T. Littlefield Martese Martin Elizabeth A. May Jada W. May Brooklynn S. McGahey Aleeya C. Mitchell Ian Olson Alyssa M. Pedigo Michael J. Pendleton Deante A. Pulley Kobe B. Ramirez Carson A. Retter Andrea R. Sampson Gabriel J. Sherwood Matrix D. Silberer Jake R. Sprinkle Adolfo Suarez Connor Talbott Cody J. Thomas Jr Leontine W. Tundunge Alonso Valdez Austin L. Wolford

 
Grade 11

Iyanla D. Adams Chase J. Allen Katherine B. Atwell Mateo T. Bailey Chase M. Baldwin Mercedys X. Benson Caroline T. Briggs Malik E. Butler Hannah F. Cain Chase A. Casteel Brycesen H. Chasteen Destiny D. Coleman Trevor G. Coyle Haley M. Decker Heaven L. Edwards Braydon J. Embree Alexius S. Empson Caleb M. Faul Allison L. Feely Andres I. Felix Lopez Grant R. Foster Tyler L. Fox Madeline Gabbert Patricia K. Garrett Xander D. Gray Jillian M. Helms Jason D. Hemphill Brieana J. Hill Logan M. Holland Alyssa R. Hyatt Justin W. Idle Cain R. Johnson Jacob L. Johnson Hannah M. Laursen Crystina D. Lee Sarah Loula Rylie D. Lowery Cheyenne T. Maciejewski Mason A. Martinez Dillon D. Mcbride Brea R. Mygatt James H. Nelson Brandy K. Newburn Kylee M. Nicholas Blayze E. Purchase Alexandria B. Roden Macy E. Rosenberry Harrison B. Rutledge Mitchel W. Sampson Gareth L. Shull Cloe A. Smith Tamara J. Sneddon Jacob P. Spilman Annika G. Spring Johnet E. Stipp Michael L. Stormer Carter K. Thompson Riley C. Tuthill Anastasia L. Wade Nicholas R. Winters Faith L. Worthington



Grade 10

Ariann M. Bailey John M. Ballard Bridget Balogun Jocelyn C. Behymer Quentin J. Britton Tanner E. Bryan Emily L. Byrne Kirsten C. Chapman Xavier L. Coleman Kyle L. Coziahr Alexa L. Custer Austin D. Dombrowski Katelyn N. Engel Riley M. Erickson Carlie M. Garcia Lily I. Gilson Brandy Gregory Sophia R. Gugliotta Gabriela J. Gutierrez Vanessa Harlan Talia S. Hawkins Daegan Hidden Exauce O. Ilelenzim Riley B. Jenkins Chloe Kapemb Alexis M. Kenly Kelsey N. Larkin Randy L. Marshall Alexia Martinez Tamara M. McGruder Madison S. McQuiggin Nicholas P. Miner Richard Mitchell III Katarina N. Moore Ryan P. Nash Lily D. Nelson Plamedie M. Nzeba Vanessa Y. Oldfield Hailey J. Olson Chad C. Ortiz Akasha M. Patterson Jordan N. Payne Kaden C. Pickard Gabrielle S. Randol Rhiannon A. Rogers Bailey E. Ross Zachary C. Sandoval Darren J. Schnepf Kyle N. Shaw Jason L. Smith Bianca D. Spurrier Hunter P. Stephenson Emily E. Surber Alexander Sward Logan A. Sykes Hunter A. Wardell Molly R. Warren Samuel D. West


Grade 9

Nazaria M. Anderson Maryssa G. Antoine Merveille M. Bile Kiyanna L. Brown Blake A. Clark Jadalynn Clark Makel L. Crawford Chasity D. Currie Chelsea N. Davis Koen J. Derry Maria A. Dominique Carl L. Dortch Alexandre D. Egipciaco Alexavier D. Egipciaco Stephanie English Alexandria E. Glas Adam L. Hall Gavin C. Hasley Haley L. Heck Cajun C. Hulse Landon Johnson Kyrstin Jones Isabel G. Kersh Danika N. Lindgren Abby Lingafelter Marlon E. Morrow Cole X. Mulloy Colten G. Myers Nicholas N. Nalley Brianna N. Nash Trayvontae D. Nicholson Jashon B. Parks Dylan F. Pedigo Joshua R. Perkins Molly M. Pettit Silvia Prado Ragan Italia V. Ramirez Davon J. Reddick Jessie A. Rivera William M. Rockett Zander L. Sargent Jacob Sims Wetterow Isaac M. Smith Kaden J. Sportsman Ryne H. Straker Robert L. Stroops Kaya B. Sweborg Jerze A. Syron Lauren O. Talbott Benjamin R. Templeton Jackson E. Tracy Julia S. Tracy Ian Van Winkle Alex VanDyke Jacob M. Walker Tanaya L. Weatherspoon Madison S. Whiting Lyric Williams Kaleigh Willis Anthony A. Younes

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.