Term 2 Honor Roll 2017

2017 Term 2 Honor Roll
Posted on 01/17/2018
2017 Term 2 Honor Roll


Click to download a printable copy 



2017 Term 2 Honor Roll 

 

High Honors

Grade 12  

Grace E. Armon, Amanda Ash, Alexandra V. Ayala, Myah R. Bastian, Montana R. Bernett, Ezechiel Biamungu, SeVonnah E. Boykins, Hannah L. Bradburn, Baylee J. Bramlett, Makailee S. Brown, Alison J. Bundza, Lauryn M. Campbell, Dustin C. Cardenas, Jacob C. Carl, Mikial M. Cheema, Rafael Contreras JR, Elyssa M. Cozad, Kailin R. Cutliff, Samantha N. Cypert, Kaylyn D. Dane, Kobe Dickerson, Mikel W. Elmore, Brytne L. Fenton, Trevor C. Folger, Megan N. Foster, Rebecca L. Foster, Carstin S. Fuller, Leticia B. Gamble, Neftali Garcia, Sophia M. Gebru, Logan R. Greenlief, Anna M. Gugliotta, Emma E. Hallberg, Kyndal E. Hamman, Karen E. Harlan, TaCoya S. Harris, Clark S. Hawkins, Owen H. Hawkins, Jesse C. Hendrickson, Sarah J. Hoenig, Preston F. Hook, Taylor A. Hostens, Hannah M. Huppenbauer, Jessica L. Ingle, Betty N. Johnson, Dawson P. Johnson, Caroline C. Jordan, Katelyn M. King, Steven M. Knaack, Paul S. Knox, Nathan J. Laake, Christopher Leahy, Haley J. Leath

Hayley Anne N. Leo, Samera L. Lesher, Megan S. Lingafelter, Jordan C. Livingston, Alissa C. Llave, Ryan C. Luna, Jeffrey G. Mackey, Anna Mangieri, Desire I. Matthews, Patrick McCance, John A. Mcgee, Emily F. Meinert, Jake M. Miller, Nicolas P. Napier, Grace E. Nelson, Brenden M. Oeth, Sophia A. Oldfield, Lauren T. Palmer, Brooks A. Payne, William W. Peoples, Brianna N. Peterson, Elyse C. Qualls, Kristen M. Ragan, Katharine N. Retter, JoyLinn Reynolds, Nicholas E. Rush, Maitlyn R. Sanders, Shamara D. Sargent, Kristyn J. Schisler, Isaac J. Silber, Paul G. Simpson, Carly D. Smith, Kaylyn H. Spencer, Daniel D. Stratton, Kolton J. Sturgeon, Brandon A. Suydam, Dontarius V. Tate, Claudia M. Tembo, Jax E. Toland, Sarah Wallenfelsz, Kylee K. Wehrly, Grace C. Wenstrom, April B. White, Makenzie S. Williams, William Williams, Taylor P. Willis, Elizabeth N. Winter, James A. Wise, Khristian E. Wright, Jeremy A. Wurzburger

 

Grade 11

Quinn P. Anderson, Tyler J. Angell, Hailey M. Bauchman, Stefanie L. Baughman, Jenna N. Blair, Macey A. Bland, Austin P. Bleyaert, Jacinta L. Boynton, Luke W. Bradburn, Jane M. Breslin, Kevin D. Brush, Caden M. Buchanan-Newman, Macie K. Calhoon, Alejandro S. Chavez, Fabiola Chavez, Leah K. Clifford, Natalie A. Clifton, Haylee J. Cox, Emily M. Davies, Jazsmin S. Davis, Tavian J. Davis, Alexander T. Durdle, Jackson T. Eisele, Lindsay M. Erwin, Dan Christian P. Fernando, Stephanie A. Fox, Marie C. Fredrickson, Mark T. Frenster, Andres T. Giles III, Mariah D. Gonzales, Maurice T. Greene, Alexsia Harlan, Bradley L. Hill, William A. Hutchison, Tavian D. James, Phoenix A. Johnson, Shaibrion D. Johnson, Kiara N. Jones, Larry D. Justice, Baleigh A. Kelley, Richard H. Kent, Austin L. Kidder, Amanda R. Lasley, Faythe A. Law, Brooke E. Ledbetter, Sheyenne M. Lincoln, Halle E. Majdich, Gracie A. Markword, Chloe J. McCarthy, Dakota M. McDorman, Nathan K. McLaughlin, Chloe K. Mehl,

 Reagan M. Mudd, Sean P. Murphy, Kate Oestreicher, Kirsten H. Osborn, Katelynn Payne, Kaitlyn S. Pendergast, Arturo J. Perez, John A. Peterson, Cole L. Petrie, Lauren K. Pio, Emma P. Porter, Sierra G. Potaczek, Maxwell A. Prather, Jennifer L. Reed, Megan C. Reed, Morgan L. Reed, Carson A. Retter, Emma Riley, Claire E. Robinson, Samantha J. Rogers, Kaylee E. Ross, Lorenzo Sanchez, Lucas N. Shroyer, Nicolas L. Smith, Garrett R. Sprinkle, Elisha A. Steward, Adolfo Suarez, Mary J. Sweesy, Felicity P. Teel, Andrew P. Thomas, Taylor N. Thornton, Natalee J. Townsend, Zachary E. Trigger, Vanessa J. Triplett, Alexia S. Tucker, Alyssa A. Villarreal, Adam A. Wagner, Kaleb S. Walters, Blake A. Warfield, Lucas M. Watson, Austin C. Whetstine, Caden W. Wilson, Hallie E. Winship, Emma E. Wolfe, Austin L. Wolford, Ian A. Wright, Ashley M. Zimmerman

 

 

High honors, cont.,

 

Grade 10

Janice N. Abel, Destiny A. Allen, Colin E. Angelo, Connor C. Aten, Katherine B. Atwell, Emily R. Bailey, Shelby N. Bailey, Katelyn D. Bainter, Nikolas J. Bastian, Heidi Benbow, Haley R. Bennewitz, Emily Blucker, Josephine M. Boynton, Arleta R. Brown, Hannah M. Brown, Emily L. Bruington, Mary H. Burdick, Hannah F. Cain, Madeline Carlson, Zachary Carlson, Maxwell T. Carr, Presley I. Cash, Chase A. Casteel, Miguel R. Ceja, Abigail M. Cermak, Benjamin S. Cermak, Natalya Cheema, Jackson H. Colclasure, Will T. Cypert, Kennedi R. Davis, Nicholas J. Dechow, Alexius S. Empson, Tyler J. Ferris, Hannah L. Flaherty, Patricia K. Garrett, Justis R. Gatson, Hailey L. Glasnovich, Maya L. Gomez, Natasha N. Gossage, Taryn Hall, Meghan F. Harms, Emma B. Hawkinson, Deasia N. Heard, Addisynn F. Hensley, Hunter E. Herschelman, Mary C. Hicks, Bryce G. Hoffman, Alyssa R. Hyatt, Kaden S. Johnson, Emma M. Koval, Minuet J. Lam, Brianna Laredo, Carley Larson, Hannah M. Laursen, Haylee L. Laursen, Dillon D. Legate, Kelton C. Locke, Cheyenne T. Maciejewski, Zacharey R. Malcolm, Catherine J. Maurizi, Jenna McDorman, Ada E. Mehl, Kaylee Miller, Riley J. Milroy, Lorenzo G. Moreno, Shaelynn M. Morrison, Brea R. Mygatt, Grace E. Palmer, Christopher Pamatmat, Giarmando Parker, Tiara Pendleton, Blayze E. Purchase, Isabella C. Qualls, Tegan E. Rehn, Gerard D. Remmes, Bethanie M. Ricketts, Grant W. Robinson, Alexandria B. Roden, Monica R. Rodriguez, Kalob T. Ross, Waylon M. Roth, Mitchel W. Sampson, Rylee N. Schleich, Isabelle R. Silber, Deshawn Simmons, Kaitlyn G. Smith, Emma A. St George, Tyler S. Steck, Chelsea C. Stevenson, Owen W. Stomberg, Riley C. Tuthill, David J. Vaynerman, Gabrielle K. Walters, Kalie A. Williams, Samira Z. Wollin, Jazmin Zavala

 

Grade 9

Chadrick M. Admire, Caden B. Allen, Gwendolyn I. Allison, Camryn J. Anderson, C Jay M. Atwater, Jase W. Atwater, Kyle R. Atwater, Taleah S. Beaty, Madison Behrens, Lillian J. Bradford, Arlan E. Brannon Sibley, Aiden T. Breslin, Quentin J. Britton, Alayna M. Brown, Alex Buchen, Cameron Calkins, Natalie G. Cantwell, Zander A. Carley, Jerome C. Coleman, Arianne J. Collins, Erica L. Copeland, Natalie M. Courtney, Alexa L. Custer, Diana K. Dawson, Kaylee E. Dean, Taylor L. Deroo, Jordan Dutton, Hannah Edwards, Katelyn N. Engel, Kailyn M. Erickson, Riley M. Erickson, Kacie J. Erwin, Sharyah Flax, Casey J. Folger, Carlie M. Garcia, Jaideep S. Ghoman, Lily I. Gilson, Abigail E. Gunther, Alexis M. Hankins, Demarco D. Harden, Reid Hawkins, Riley Hickey, Daegan Hidden, Lily A. Hudgins, Makayla J. Huff, Riley B. Jenkins, Logan V. Johnson, Jacara Kelley, Alexis M. Kenly, James Kisler, Johnathan Knapp, Peter Leahy, Mikayla G. Lewis, Lauren Livingston, Sophie M. Lotz, Steven A. Mensah, Nicholas P. Miner, Richard Mitchell, Katarina N. Moore, Lechar Morgan, Ryan P. Nash, Emma J. Nelson, Natalie Nelson, Emily G. Niles, Plamedie M. Nzeba, Audree Peck, Olivia Penick, David D. Pepple, Erik S. Peterson, Cade Petrie, Kaden C. Pickard, Scot C. Pio, Andrea Poyzer, Gabrielle S. Randol, Madeline J. Randol, Damon Reed, Henri J. Reno, Benjamin D. Rohn, Cloie Rohn, Megan L. Rohn, Bailey E. Ross, Natalie C. Ross, Aliciana Sanchez, Zachary C. Sandoval, Leigha L. Schisler, Darren J. Schnepf, Camellia N. Schwartzman, Anna G. Shafer, Payton N. Sheckler, Nakita Silberer, Anna R. Skinner, Devon M. Sloan, Jason L. Smith, Jenilee M. Smith, Jordyn S. Smith, Kyler R. Smith, Nicolas A. Sprinkle, Ryan A. Stachyra, Lance Stover, Reid Stufflebeem, Azeal A. Sullivan, Alexander Sward, Dylan M. Terpening, Carina J. Triplett, Abby Tucker, Lola Tundunge, Evan M. Wade, Ryan J. Walton, Cole M. Warnsing, Molly R. Warren, Rebecca B. Watson, Sophie M. Wignall, Abby S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wilson, Owen H. Wolfe, Kainan N. Woodruff, Corissa L. Wright, Michael Younes, Mollie H. Young, Savanna Young

 

 

HONORS

 

Grade 12

Dylan J. Armstrong, Syneca A. Baker, Hayden T. Black, Madeline T. Bryant, Cristian M. Cabrera, Jonah A. Cain, Tatiana T. Campbell, Rylee J. Chockley, Caleb L. Clevenger, Sergio A. Cruz, Aaliyah A. Davis, Alyssa M. Davis, Landon E. Dunbar, Adyson Eastburg, Shalyah S. Flax, Andrew T. Flesher, Raina S. Fuller, Diego R. Galvin, Grant M. Hall, Alexis Herr, Khalil A. Hodge, Sarah R. Honsey, Nolan D. Jenkins, Tiana R. Jenkins, Carsen P. Johnson, Abigail M. Kelso, Bryce A. Lester, Reagen M. Malesker, Taig A. Mastin, Jamaria S. Mayfield, Michael D. Mcgee, Shane P. McLaren, Lydia A. Meyer, Richard A. Moreno, Kaitlyn M. Moss, Colton D. Motz, Morgan N. Mudd, Brianna M. Myers, Nicole Obrien, Dalton L. Ogborn, Jakob D. Pettit, Salvatore G. Pica, Haley M. Price, Luke W. Queen, Sandra Ramirez, Hunter L. Ramsey, Guy L. Randolph, Hannah M. Ross, Henry J. Roth, Jacob M. Shipp, Jemima M. Sindani, Grace C. Skinner, Julia M. Smith, Charlotte R. Snyder, Blaise J. Strong, Layla D. Sundberg, Alyssa C. Theobald, Gavin N. Thompson, Richard J. Tippey, Katie M. Tucker, Madison L. Vasquez, Lukas T. Villarreal, Kai Vogel, Katie L. Westfall, Austyn T. White, Jacob R. Young

 

Grade 11

Alec M. Acerra, Parker Allen, Drew J. Anderson, Kaitlyn P. Anno, Randy Bile, Brayden P. Bledsoe, Mackenzie A. Bowton, Bailey R. Carothers, Byrice J. Clark, Elizabeth M. Costner, Cynthia D. Dickson, Lina I. Duke, Brennah F. Ellis, Justin Endthoff, Dalton G. Engel, Nicholas J. Fields, Natalie S. Fleming, Hunter D. Frymire, Cheyenne R. Gaddis, Brianna German, Chloe M. Glidden, Bailee K. Hamilton, James Hayden, Dominic G. Heck, Morgan T. Johnson, Gustave N. Kasende, Kian M. Kilpatrick, Kelsi J. Kleine, Jordan C. Kreps, Kelsi M. Legge, Logan M. Montgomery, Blake W. Morris, Rylee C. Neal, Assjuria L. Outlaw, Tylen J. Parks, Matthew D. Patterson, Jenna L. Pieper, Brandon J. Ponce, Dylan F. Powell, Dewon A. Pulley, Harlee C. Rammage, Daija N. Range, Taylor Redington, Abigail M. Rheiner, Andrea R. Sampson, Ashtin R. Schisler, Jacob C. Schisler, Gabriel J. Sherwood, Matrix D. Silberer, Cayden D. Taflinger, Leontine W. Tundunge, Martine G. Tundunge,

Kirstian R. West, Deja L. Williams, Trinia L. Williams, Kavan J. Woodruff

 

 Grade 10

Iyanla D. Adams, Braden C. Bagwell, Chase M. Baldwin, Mercedys X. Benson, Aubrey A. Bronaugh, Veronica C. Budde, Brycesen H. Chasteen, Samantha T. Cozad, Nikolas K. Deligiannis, Braydon J. Embree, Dakota R. Erickson, Grant R. Foster, Madeline Gabbert, Lucas B. Garcia, Xander D. Gray, Nathan E. Heck, Brieana J. Hill, Logan M. Holland, Diamond J. Hunter, Justin W. Idle, Briahna L. Jefferson, Emmie E. Kersh, Crystina D. Lee, TreVeon I. Lee, Adriel C. Maciejewski, Hunter Magstadt, Mason A. Martinez, Stephane M. Massamba, Noah Matheny, Dejanae L. Matthews, Paige K. Mccleary, Kaitlin M. McLean, Chase L. Motz, Gabrielle E. Mullen, James H. Nelson, Kylee M. Nicholas, Dylan D. Olson, John T. Pepmeyer, Lydia L. Perez, Madelyn F. Roberts, Gareth L. Shull, Jaden M. Simmons, Cloe A. Smith, Tamara J. Sneddon, Annika G. Spring, Michael L. Stormer, Hunter E. Tew, Carter K. Thompson, Scott J. Varner, Tommy Williams, Elijah J. Woods, Jerry L. Woods

 

Grade 9

Ariann M. Bailey, Raissa Bebi, Natalie E. Bodenhamer, Saylor K. Bower, Siobhan E. Brooks, Tavaris W. Bryant, Tayshaun T. Campbell, Cortez J. Coleman, Kyle L. Coziahr, Carly A. Crowl, Ontario L. Ferguson, Gavin S. Genisio, Sophia R. Gugliotta, Cecelya F. Haas, Robert R. Hahn, Carter L. Hankins, Alexander J. Harvey, Talia S. Hawkins, Pacie Hook, Chloe Kapemb, Chi A. Kellar, Christopher W. Kugler, Abbigayle L. Mastin, Benie Mbanani, Madison S. McQuiggin, Demarkius L. Medley, Leslye Mercado, Trevor M. Mixon, Alejandro A. Morales, Lily D. Nelson, Matayo S. Orozco, Xavier D. Orozco, Jordan N. Payne, Gavin L. Peterson, Brianna J. Phillips, Cloey N. Poland, Armoni D. Revis, Meadow Roberts, Garrett M. Rossell, Brooklyn J. Ryden, Allison P. Schlomer, Joshua J. Smith, Rockyen A. Spinks, Bianca D. Spurrier, John J. Stipp, Destini M. Stormer, Ryne Sweesy, Logan A. Sykes, Natilie Thomas, Madison R. Trigger, Tendresse Tshimbela, Adam J. Vandyke, Benjamin D. Vasquez, Aidan Wagner, Kayla Whiting, Devontae Williams, Ethan T. Woods

 

 

 


 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.