Term 3 Honor Roll

Term 3 Honor Roll
Term 3 Honor Roll  


Click to download official report 





HIGH HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA


SENIORS: Graduation Year: 2017


Zachary L. Abernathy, Gillian C. Allison, Brooke A. Anderson, Stephanie M. Anderson, Harly E. Bagwell, Mariah R. Bailey, Amanda K. Bair, Heidi N. Baughman, Tessa A. Behymer, Noah Benbow, Alyssa G. Bice, Alison K. Bowman, Anna K. Bowman, Megan E. Brackett, Hannah L. Bradburn, Ashley Briggs, Molly K. Buck, Abigail C. Burrows, Wilson P. Burton, Alexis D. Bush, Charles E. Cabrera, Paul A. Cabrera, Morgan Carlson, Kennedy E. Cash, Tavian Cervantez, Kiley N. Cozad, Jacob R. Darst, Katelyn E. Davis, Taylor C. Davis, Jessica L. Decker, Fernando Diaz, Jadynn C. Dugan, Brendan S. Dunbar, Ryan Earp, Alexa L. Eastburg, Michael A. Eisemann, Logein T. El Deeb, Fiona C. Epple, Marco A. Escobedo, Allison J. Ettinger, Ryan Joshua P. Fernando, Chandler E. Fletcher, Trelee J. Galloway, Jake Gengenbach, Danessa L. Griffin, Mark E. Harden, Hannah C. Hawkinson, Alejandra Hernandez-Bragg, Alexandria P. Hess, Peyton C. Hook, Carly D. Howard, Rylan A. Hulse, Sierra N. Hutchison, Brandon C. Ingles, Kadin C. John, Ellen C. Junk, Eleanor M. Kelly, Jason P. Kelly, Kathryn M. Kent, Jacie M. Kersh, Meredith Krisher, Caitlyn R. Kurtz, Cynthia Ladner, Baron V. Lam, Kelsey Lamb, Ryan T. Lasley, Suleimi Y. Lopez Garcia, Joseph D. Lucero, Rose M. Maciejewski, Dylan Magstadt, Katherine J. Matheny, Jacob Mcadam, Karter D. McClendon, Saige N. Milroy, Spencer T. Minon, Tyree T. Mitchell, Cora O. Moore, Emilio G. Moreno, Gedeon M. Mukeba, Taylor Nesselroad, Claudia J. Oler, Jasmyn L. Pacheco, Anthony Pamatmat, Sean M. Peck, Derrick J. Pendleton, Bethany R. Petentler, Preston Peters, Jessica T. Phillips, Gerald L. Prather, Emely E. Quintanilla, Cody D. Reed, Kateri R. Remmes, Caleb Rile, Julia Riley, Emma L. Rush, Sage J. Sanders, Reagan A. Scherpe, Hailey J. Sedgwick, Jack R. Selliers, Emma L. Sevigny, Dean R. Skinner, Tiernan M. Smith, Jessica C. Sparks, Cole Y. Steele, Haley K. Stevenson, Chloe E. Stewart, Selena Suarez, Brooklyn E. Toland, Kaylah N. Townsell, Kylee E. Townsell, Dylan W. Treadway, Wivine M. Tshina, Kylee S. Ulm, Madelyn H. Vaynerman, Breanna Wade, Brian E. Wells, Lyric P. Welty, Christine A. Wickline, Margaret E. Wiegand, Isabella P. Williams, Adam R. Winski, Madison R. Woolsey, Jaklynn L. Wright, Megan Yung

 





HIGH HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA


JUNIORS: Graduation Year: 2018


Thomas M. Anderson, Grace E. Armon, Amanda Ash, Alexandra V. Ayala, Evelina Barber, Myah R. Bastian, Montana R. Bernett, Hayden T. Black, Sydney T. Boyd, Abigail N. Breslin, Makailee S. Brown, Alison J. Bundza, Lauryn M. Campbell, Jacob C. Carl, Mikial M. Cheema, Caleb L. Clevenger, Rafael Contreras JR, Kailin R. Cutliff, Samantha N. Cypert, Kaylyn D. Dane, Aaliyah A. Davis, Kobe Dickerson, Brytne L. Fenton, Shalyah S. Flax, Rebecca L. Foster, Likeya Frymire, Carstin S. Fuller, Raina S. Fuller, Sophia M. Gebru, Logan R. Greenlief, Anna M. Gugliotta, Emma E. Hallberg, Kyndal E. Hamman, Sierra L. Haneghan, TaCoya S. Harris, Clark S. Hawkins, Preston F. Hook, Taylor A. Hostens, Jessica L. Ingle, Betty N. Johnson, Carsen P. Johnson, Katelyn M. King, Paul S. Knox, Nathan J. Laake, Christopher Leahy, Samera L. Lesher, Bryce A. Lester, Megan S. Lingafelter, Ryan C. Luna, Jeffrey G. Mackey, Anna Mangieri, Taig A. Mastin, Desire I. Matthews, Patrick McCance, Emily F. Meinert, Lydia A. Meyer, Jake M. Miller, Nicolas P. Napier, Grace E. Nelson, Brenden M. Oeth, Dalton L. Ogborn, Sophia A. Oldfield, Lauren T. Palmer, William W. Peoples, Nicholas D. Perry, Brianna N. Peterson, Xavier A. Peterson, Haley M. Price, Elyse C. Qualls, JoyLinn Reynolds, Henry J. Roth, Nicholas E. Rush, Marcos Sanchez, Maitlyn R. Sanders, Kristyn J. Schisler, Ekira S. Shepherd, Carly D. Smith, Kaylyn H. Spencer, Daniel D. Stratton, Kolton J. Sturgeon, Layla D. Sundberg, Claudia M. Tembo, Duc M. Tran, Olivia J. Turner, Sarah Wallenfelsz, Liasha J. Webb, Grace C. Wenstrom, Katie L. Westfall, April B. White, Makenzie S. Williams, William Williams, Khristian E. Wright


 




HIGH HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA


SOPHOMORES - Graduation Year: 2019


Parker Allen, Quinn P. Anderson, Hailey M. Bauchman, Stefanie L. Baughman, Jenna N. Blair, Macey A. Bland, Austin P. Bleyaert, Jacinta L. Boynton, Luke W. Bradburn, Jane M. Breslin, Macie K. Calhoon, Fabiola Chavez, Byrice J. Clark, Leah K. Clifford, Haylee J. Cox, Matthew R. Cox, Zoe H. Crider, Ivy M. Dale, Tavian J. Davis, Bailey N. Delacruz, Jackson T. Eisele, Justin Endthoff, Lindsay M. Erwin, Dan Christian P. Fernando, Nicholas J. Fields, Natalie S. Fleming, Stephanie A. Fox, Marie C. Fredrickson, Mark T. Frenster, Cheyenne R. Gaddis, Justin T. Glass, Maurice T. Greene, Dominic G. Heck, Claire E. Henry, Tavian D. James, Kiara N. Jones, Gustave N. Kasende, Richard H. Kent, Kelsi J. Kleine, Jordan C. Kreps, Amanda R. Lasley, Brooke E. Ledbetter, Sheyenne M. Lincoln, Chloe R. Magnison, Gracie A. Markword, Chloe J. McCarthy, Dakota M. McDorman, Nathan K. McLaughlin, Brannock Mcvey, Chloe K. Mehl, Logan M. Montgomery, Reagan M. Mudd, Sean P. Murphy, Kate Oestreicher, Kirsten H. Osborn, Matthew D. Patterson, Kaitlyn S. Pendergast, Arturo J. Perez, Edgar J. Perez, John A. Peterson, Cole L. Petrie, Derrek L. Pettis, Lauren K. Pio, Sierra G. Potaczek, Dewon A. Pulley, Daija N. Range, Jennifer L. Reed, Megan C. Reed, Morgan L. Reed, Emma Riley, Aaron L. Roberts, Claire E. Robinson, Kaylee E. Ross, Andrea R. Sampson, Lorenzo Sanchez, Alexander J. Sedgwick, Macy C. Shell, Gabriel J. Sherwood, Lucas N. Shroyer, Garrett R. Sprinkle, Mary J. Sweesy, Andrew P. Thomas, Natalee J. Townsend, Zachary E. Trigger, Vanessa J. Triplett, Alexia S. Tucker, Alyssa A. Villarreal, Kaleb S. Walters, Blake A. Warfield, Lucas M. Watson, Austin C. Whetstine, Caden W. Wilson, Hallie E. Winship, Emma E. Wolfe, Ashley M. Zimmerman

 




HIGH HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA


FRESHMEN: Graduation Year: 2020


Janice N. Abel, Destiny A. Allen, Colin E. Angelo, Connor C. Aten, Emily R. Bailey, Mateo T. Bailey, Shelby N. Bailey, Nikolas J. Bastian, Heidi Benbow, Haley R. Bennewitz, Madison K. Bloomgren, Emily Blucker, Josephine M. Boynton, Megan B. Brandmeyer, Aubrey A. Bronaugh, Arleta R. Brown, Hannah M. Brown, Emily L. Bruington, Veronica C. Budde, Mary H. Burdick, Hannah F. Cain, Madeline Carlson, Zachary Carlson, Presley I. Cash, Chase A. Casteel, Miguel R. Ceja, Abigail M. Cermak, Benjamin S. Cermak, Natalya Cheema, Jackson H. Colclasure, Destiny D. Coleman, Will T. Cypert, Kennedi R. Davis, Nicholas J. Dechow, Tyler J. Ferris, Hannah L. Flaherty, Grant R. Foster, Tyler L. Fox, Patricia K. Garrett, Hailey L. Glasnovich, Maya L. Gomez, Taryn Hall, Meghan F. Harms, Ty E. Harter, Emma B. Hawkinson, Deasia N. Heard, Addisynn F. Hensley, Hunter E. Herschelman, Mary C. Hicks, Koby D. Hull, Diamond J. Hunter, Alyssa R. Hyatt, Briahna L. Jefferson, Cain R. Johnson, Kaden S. Johnson, Emmie E. Kersh, Emma M. Koval, Minuet J. Lam, Brianna Laredo, Carley Larson, Hannah M. Laursen, Haylee L. Laursen, Hailey S. Lawson, Nora Leahy, Crystina D. Lee, Dillon D. Legate, Kelton C. Locke, Tanner A. Lowe, Adriel C. Maciejewski, Hunter Magstadt, Noah Matheny, Catherine J. Maurizi, Jenna McDorman, Ada E. Mehl, Kaylee Miller, Riley J. Milroy, Ivonte L. Moore, Lorenzo G. Moreno, Gabrielle E. Mullen, Brea R. Mygatt, Grace E. Palmer, Christopher Pamatmat, Giarmando Parker, Tiara Pendleton, John T. Pepmeyer, Lydia L. Perez, Christopher S. Powers, Isabella C. Qualls, Tegan E. Rehn, Gerard D. Remmes, Bethanie M. Ricketts, Grant W. Robinson, Monica R. Rodriguez, Kalob T. Ross, Waylon M. Roth, Rylee N. Schleich, Isabelle R. Silber, Deshawn Simmons, Annika G. Spring, Emma A. St George, Tyler S. Steck, Chelsea C. Stevenson, Riley C. Tuthill, David J. Vaynerman


HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA


SENIORS: Graduation Year: 2017


Jacob Allen, Seth M. Andersen, Connor W. Anderson, Zechariah Black, Patrick R. Bond, Braden N. Breckenridge, Samuel D. Brickley, Hunter D. Brill, Andrea N. Cameron, Logan M. Carlson, Tyler J. Chapman, Edward J. Cox, Lili S. Day, Komi C. Defodzi, Alexandria K. Deligiannis, Jordan T. Derry, Tyler A. Dunphy, Christopher J. Feely, Montel Gipson, Zachary Grimm, Mya D. Hall, Isaiah Harlan, Megan E. Harris, Brandy L. Hathaway, Aric G. Heady, Heavenly M. Hines, Taleah Kennedy, Nathan M. Koval, Drake W. Legge, Brandon M. Leon, Tyler M. Lowe, Gabe G. Magnison, Natalie J. Main, Paul N. Mangieri, Randy L. Mboyo, Justin R. McGinnis, Kelsey M. McWilliams, Terrance J. Pendleton, Aiden A. Peterson, Sean M. Peterson, Joshua P. Pieper, Dalton W. Ramsey, Matthew Ricketts, Hannah M. Ross, Jacob M. Ross, Autumn J. Shumaker, Desiree A. Simmons, Kaylynn R. Smith, Drake M. Stewart, Brycen E. Theobald, Justin D. Timmons, Thomas H. Warren, James M. Wessels, Baleigh S. Whiteside


 


HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA

JUNIORS: Graduation Year: 2018


Syneca A. Baker, Jennifer D. Belleville, SeVonnah E. Boykins, James L. Broadway III, Madeline T. Bryant, Marie A. Budde, Tatiana T. Campbell, Rylee J. Chockley, Darrell W. Christian, Elyssa M. Cozad, Riley J. Davin, Landon E. Dunbar, Olivia P. Fancher, Trevor C. Folger, Megan N. Foster, Leticia B. Gamble, Jada B. Gaston, Trenton R. Hagan, Owen H. Hawkins, Jesse C. Hendrickson, Hannah M. Huppenbauer, Nolan D. Jenkins, Tiana R. Jenkins, Erika M. Jimenez, Dawson P. Johnson, Abigail M. Kelso, Haley J. Leath, Jordan C. Livingston, Alissa C. Llave, Reagen M. Malesker, Justin A. Mastin, Austin W. Mcdorman, John A. Mcgee, Michael D. Mcgee, Devon M. Mcintosh, Shane P. McLaren, Chance M. Medley, Nolan P. Miner, Colton D. Motz, Brianna M. Myers, Brian E. Nelson, Kendrick M. Parks, Jakob D. Pettit, Salvatore G. Pica, Hunter L. Ramsey, Donnivan M. Reed, Hunter T. Sanders, Shamara D. Sargent, Isaac J. Silber, Jemima M. Sindani, Grace C. Skinner, Julia M. Smith, Charlotte R. Snyder, Blaise J. Strong, Eric D. Suddeth, Gavin N. Thompson, Jax E. Toland, Katie M. Tucker, Leontine W. Tundunge, Martine G. Tundunge, Madison L. Vasquez, Lukas T. Villarrea, Kylee K. Wehrly, Taylor P. Willis, Elizabeth N. Winter, Jacob R. Young



HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA

SOPHOMORES: Graduation Year: 2019

Michelle N. Akpore, Nakyra Allen, Tyler J. Angell, Gianna M. Ayala, Brayden P. Bledsoe, Zoe J. Blucker, Kevin D. Brush, Zachary M. Cantwell, Alejandro S. Chavez, Emily M. Davies, Cynthia D. Dickson, Lina I. Duke, Brennah F. Ellis, Dalton G. Engel, Brianna German, Chloe M. Glidden, Alexsia Harlan, Nicholas A. Henry, Bradley L. Hill, William A. Hutchison, Shaibrion D. Johnson, Austin D. Jones, Baleigh A. Kelley, Austin L. Kidder, Zachary A. Kitch, Faythe A. Law, Kelsi M. Legge, Shellbie Mahnken, Halle E. Majdich, Elizabeth A. May, Divine M. Mbama, Blake W. Morris, Hailee E. Mygatt, Rylee C. Neal, Tylen J. Parks, Katelynn Payne, Michael J. Pendleton, Brandon J. Ponce, Dylan F. Powell, Kayleigh M. Putney, Harlee C. Rammage, Taylor Redington, Samantha J. Rogers, Nicholas E. Sandman Roberts, Ashtin R. Schisler, Jacob C. Schisler, Chloe N. Shanks, Timothy A. Siever, Nicolas L. Smith, Ryan J. Smith, Taylor N. Thornton, Mason A. Valley, Justus C. Vest, Adrian Wallace, Kale Williams, Alyson R. Wilt, Emily Wooldridge



HONORS: HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 3 GPA

FRESHMEN: Graduation Year: 2020

Matthew Alvear, Michael E. Bertlshofer, Caroline T. Briggs, Jessica L. Carver, Ashlyn Cooper, Trevor G. Coyle, Emma Leigh R. Cozad, Samantha T. Cozad, Kailea A. Custer, Tatyana D. Daniels, Haley M. Decker, Shandi L. Durdle, Heaven L. Edwards, Alexius S. Empson, Dakota R. Erickson, Caleb M. Faul, Rachel Felix Samaniego, Alexis J. Fleming, Payton R. Florine, Noelle L. Fuller, Justis R. Gatson, Xander D. Gray, Raven T. Harris, Jillian M. Helms, Mecaila P. Johnson, TreVeon I. Lee, Rylie D. Lowery, Cheyenne T. Maciejewski, Zacharey R. Malcolm, Jolinda M. Mangieri, Mason A. Martinez, Stephane M. Massamba, Dejanae L. Matthews, Chris Mboyo Bola, Paige K. Mccleary, Shaelynn M. Morrison, David F. Olivas, Dylan D. Olson, Blayze E. Purchase, Draven A. Rabisa, Evertte R. Reid, Madelyn F. Roberts, Alexandria B. Roden, Christian Rowe, Molly A. Shiveley, Gareth L. Shull, Kaitlyn G. Smith, Jacob P. Spilman, Johnet E. Stipp, Owen W. Stomberg, Rebecca L. Stout, Hunter E. Tew, Carter K. Thompson, Anastasia L. Wade




DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL REPORT 
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.