Term 4 Honor Roll 2019



HIGH HONORS

HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2019

STUDENT NAME
Parker Allen
Quinn P. Anderson
Tyler J. Angell
Hailey M. Bauchman
Stefanie L. Baughman
Jenna N. Blair
Macey A. Bland
Brayden P. Bledsoe
Austin P. Bleyaert
Zoe J. Blucker
Mackenzie A. Bowton
Jacinta L. Boynton
Luke W. Bradburn
Jane M. Breslin
Maci B. Bryan
Caden M. Buchanan-Newman
Macie K. Calhoon
Zachary M. Cantwell
Bailey R. Carothers
Mikial M. Cheema
Leah K. Clifford
Elizabeth M. Costner
Haylee J. Cox
Ivy M. Dale
Emily M. Davies
Tavian J. Davis
Bailey N. Delacruz
Lina I. Duke
Justin Endthoff
Dalton G. Engel
Dan Christian P. Fernando
Nicholas J. Fields
Mark T. Frenster
Clay J. Fruendt
Hunter D. Frymire
Nathaniel L. Geitner
Brianna German
Chloe M. Glidden
Maurice T. Greene
Alexsia Harlan
Claire E. Henry
Nicholas A. Henry
Richard L. Hogan
Tavian D. James
Shaibrion D. Johnson
Austin D. Jones
Richard H. Kent
Austin L. Kidder
Kelsi J. Kleine
Faythe A. Law
Brooke E. Ledbetter
Kelsi M. Legge
Hayley Anne N. Leo
Sheyenne M. Lincoln
Arrion D. Louisville
Halle E. Majdich
Karma B. Maner Stevenson
Chloe J. McCarthy
Dakota M. McDorman
Chloe K. Mehl
Blake W. Morris
Reagan M. Mudd
Sean P. Murphy
Rylee C. Neal
Kirsten H. Osborn
Matthew D. Patterson
Katelynn Payne
Kaitlyn S. Pendergast
Arturo J. Perez
John A. Peterson
Cole L. Petrie
Lauren K. Pio
Emma P. Porter
Sierra G. Potaczek
Harlee C. Rammage
Daija N. Range
Taylor Redington
Jennifer L. Reed
Megan C. Reed
Morgan L. Reed
Claire E. Robinson
Samantha J. Rogers
Lorenzo Sanchez
Ashtin R. Schisler
Lucas N. Shroyer
Timothy A. Siever
Matrix D. Silberer
Nicolas L. Smith
Garrett R. Sprinkle
Jake R. Sprinkle
Mary J. Sweesy
Connor Talbott
Andrew P. Thomas
Natalee J. Townsend
Vanessa J. Triplett
Alexia S. Tucker
Mason A. Valley
Alyssa A. Villarreal
Adrian Wallace
Kaleb S. Walters
Lucas M. Watson
Austin C. Whetstine
Caden W. Wilson
Hallie E. Winship
Emma E. Wolfe
Joel Zavala

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2019

STUDENT NAME
Alec M. Acerra
Marcus A. Bainter
Randy Bile
Quintin D. Brand
Kevin D. Brush
Abbey J. Davis
Natalie S. Fleming
Cheyenne R. Gaddis
Andres T. Giles III
Bailee K. Hamilton
Bradley L. Hill
William A. Hutchison
Phoenix A. Johnson
Zachary A. Kitch
Jordan C. Kreps
Gracie A. Markword
Nathan K. McLaughlin
Logan M. Montgomery
Benedite P. Nyangasa
Ian Olson
Assjuria L. Outlaw
Alyssa M. Pedigo
Derrek L. Pettis
Brandon J. Ponce
Carson A. Retter
Emma Riley
Pedro Romero
Andrea R. Sampson
Nicholas E. Sandman Roberts
Alexander R. Varnold
Blake A. Warfield
Deja L. Williams
Erica M. Williams

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2020

STUDENT NAME
Janice N. Abel
Iyanla D. Adams
Chase J. Allen
Destiny A. Allen
Connor C. Aten
Mateo T. Bailey
Shelby N. Bailey
Nikolas J. Bastian
Heidi Benbow
Haley R. Bennewitz
Mercedys X. Benson
Emily Blucker
Josephine M. Boynton
Arleta R. Brown
Hannah F. Cain
Madeline Carlson
Zachary Carlson
Maxwell T. Carr
Presley I. Cash
Miguel R. Ceja
Abigail M. Cermak
Benjamin S. Cermak
Natalya Cheema
Jackson H. Colclasure
Destiny D. Coleman
Emma Leigh R. Cozad
Will T. Cypert
Kennedi R. Davis
Nicholas J. Dechow
Nikolas K. Deligiannis
Cora J. Duffy
Andres I. Felix Lopez
Tyler J. Ferris
Hannah L. Flaherty
Bradley A. Folger
Tyler L. Fox
Madeline Gabbert
Hailey L. Glasnovich
Maya L. Gomez
Natasha N. Gossage
Taryn Hall
Meghan F. Harms
Ty E. Harter
Emma B. Hawkinson
Addisynn F. Hensley
Mary C. Hicks
Logan M. Holland
Cain R. Johnson
Kaden S. Johnson
Jaylea Jones
Emmie E. Kersh
Emma M. Koval
Minuet J. Lam
Haylee L. Laursen
Nora Leahy
Dillon D. Legate
Kelton C. Locke
Adriel C. Maciejewski
Cheyenne T. Maciejewski
Hunter Magstadt
Noah Matheny
Catherine J. Maurizi
Paige K. Mccleary
Ada E. Mehl
Kaylee Miller
Lorenzo G. Moreno
Shaelynn M. Morrison
Gabrielle E. Mullen
Brea R. Mygatt
James H. Nelson
Grace E. Palmer
Christopher Pamatmat
Giarmando Parker
John T. Pepmeyer
Lydia L. Perez
Isabella C. Qualls
Tegan E. Rehn
Gerard D. Remmes
Bethanie M. Ricketts
Grant W. Robinson
Waylon M. Roth
Mitchel W. Sampson
Madison K. Schauer
Rylee N. Schleich
Isabelle R. Silber
Tamara J. Sneddon
Emma A. St George
Tyler S. Steck
Chelsea C. Stevenson
Adam B. Stewart
Owen W. Stomberg
David J. Vaynerman
Kalie A. Williams
Samira Z. Wollin
Elijah J. Woods
Jerry L. Woods
Faith L. Worthington
Jazmin Zavala
Scott A. Zesch

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2020

STUDENT NAME
Colin E. Angelo
Katherine B. Atwell
Emily R. Bailey
Chase M. Baldwin
Emily L. Bruington
Brycesen H. Chasteen
Haley M. Decker
Dakoda Drowns
Heaven L. Edwards
Alexius S. Empson
Allison L. Feely
Lucas B. Garcia
Patricia K. Garrett
Justis R. Gatson
Wesley A. Gregg
Victoria E. Hawkins
Hunter E. Herschelman
Diamond J. Hunter
Alyssa R. Hyatt
Justin W. Idle
Benedicte O. Ilelenzim
Carley Larson
Hannah M. Laursen
Crystina D. Lee
Chris Mboyo Bola
Teresa M. Mfutila
Riley J. Milroy
Roly V. Molenga
Kaliyah I. Nelson
Brandy K. Newburn
Dylan D. Olson
Blayze E. Purchase
Michael L. Ramos
Eric J. Rice
Kalob T. Ross
Harrison B. Rutledge
Gareth L. Shull
Kaitlyn G. Smith
Johnet E. Stipp
Alyssa A. Thomas
Carter K. Thompson
Riley C. Tuthill
Gabrielle K. Walters
Tommy Williams
Nicholas R. Winters

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2021

STUDENT NAME
Chadrick M. Admire
Caden B. Allen
Gwendolyn I. Allison
C Jay M. Atwater
Jase W. Atwater
Bridget Balogun
Madison Behrens
Lillian J. Bradford
Arlan E. Brannon Sibley
Alayna M. Brown
Alex Buchen
Cameron Calkins
Natalie G. Cantwell
Kirsten C. Chapman
Cortez J. Coleman
Arianne J. Collins
Natalie M. Courtney
Carly A. Crowl
Diana K. Dawson
Taylor L. Deroo
Hannah Edwards
Katelyn N. Engel
Kailyn M. Erickson
Kacie J. Erwin
Jennifer Felix
Casey J. Folger
Jaideep S. Ghoman
Lily I. Gilson
Andrew Gossett
Sophia R. Gugliotta
Alexis M. Hankins
Carter L. Hankins
Demarco D. Harden
Reid Hawkins
Kelvin T. Hawthorne JR
Riley Hickey
Lily A. Hudgins
Makayla J. Huff
Riley B. Jenkins
JaCara R. Kelley
Alexis M. Kenly
James Kisler
Mikayla G. Lewis
Madison S. McQuiggin
Steven A. Mensah
Nicholas P. Miner
Emma J. Nelson
Natalie Nelson
Emily G. Niles
Plamedie M. Nzeba
Dasha J. Paige
Jordan N. Payne
Olivia Penick
Savannah Persefield
Erik S. Peterson
Cade Petrie
Scot C. Pio
Andrea Poyzer
Bradley J. Qualls
Gabrielle S. Randol
Madeline J. Randol
Henri J. Reno
Benjamin D. Rohn
Cloie Rohn
Megan L. Rohn
Natalie C. Ross
Aliciana Sanchez
Zachary C. Sandoval
Leigha L. Schisler
Camellia N. Schwartzman
Anna G. Shafer
Payton N. Sheckler
Nakita Silberer
Anna R. Skinner
Devon M. Sloan
Jordyn S. Smith
Kyler R. Smith
Nicolas A. Sprinkle
Ryan A. Stachyra
John J. Stipp
Lance Stover
Reid Stufflebeem
Ryne Sweesy
Carina J. Triplett
Abby Tucker
Evan M. Wade
Ryan J. Walton
Cole M. Warnsing
Rebecca B. Watson
Ashlynn E. Weiss
Sophie M. Wignall
Abby S. Wilson
Amanda L. Wilson
Owen H. Wolfe
Mollie H. Young
Savanna Young

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2021

STUDENT NAME
Camryn J. Anderson
Kyle R. Atwater
Tommy L. Bandle
Noelle E. Barnes
Raissa Bebi
Jocelyn C. Behymer
Joel M. Bizau
Natalie E. Bodenhamer
Saylor K. Bower
Aiden T. Breslin
Siobhan E. Brooks
Elizabeth B. Campbell
Tyler Chase
Alexa L. Custer
Kaylee E. Dean
Kyleigh Dickerson
Austin D. Dombrowski
Selena C. Duran
Riley M. Erickson
Gavin S. Genisio
Brandy Gregory
Alexander J. Harvey
Daegan Hidden
Pacie Hook
Marissa J. Jones Lightsey
Chloe Kapemb
Preston E. Klapp
Johnathan Knapp
Oliver Z. Krebsbach
Caitlyn B. Lester
Lauren Livingston
Sophie M. Lotz
Brittney M. Mcclain
Demarkius L. Medley
Devonte M. Morrison
Ryan P. Nash
Lily D. Nelson
Vanessa Y. Oldfield
Hailey J. Olson
Audree Peck
Gavin L. Peterson
Cloey N. Poland
Elijah Redington
Damon Reed
Armoni D. Revis
Garrett M. Rossell
Jason L. Smith
Jenilee M. Smith
Bianca D. Spurrier
Ayden J. Stewart
Logan A. Sykes
Dylan M. Terpening
Adam J. Vandyke
Kainan N. Woodruff
Alycia A. Yelm
Ryan L. Yoder
Michael Younes

HIGH HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2022

STUDENT NAME
Bryce A. Abernathy
Kaylee M. Allen
Kylei J. Anderson
Olivia Andrae
Carlee Ashby
Grant C. Aten
Andrew P. Bailey
Joshue G. Barrera
Macy Bastian
Alex M. Baughman
Maisey L. Behrens
Tommy L. Bent
Faith B. Brill
Kyle J. Bundza
Madelyn M. Burford
Trey M. Calhoon
Jamie A. Cann
Aaron D. Carl
Riley Carr
Timothy Cermak
Delaney L. Clark
Jadalynn Clark
Paige A. Clark
Tanner S. Coyle
Makel L. Crawford
Lily A. Cross
Xavier Crowell
Aubry Y. Dale
Abigail E. Davidson
Chelsea N. Davis
Chloe B. Day
Hunter DeVena
Mathias P. Dickerson
Carl L. Dortch
Jasmine O. Duke
Mackenzie Edwards
Sophie Edwards
Abigail Endthoff
Azaria C. Foshay
Nayana E. Foshay
Alayna M. Fuller
Sofia Garza
Luca A. Gomez
Eloise Greene
Adriana I. Guerrero
Adam L. Hall
Landen Hanson
Makiah T. Harris
Luke Hawkins
Blayne A. Healey
Haley L. Heck
Autumn H. Hughes
Elijah A. Karlin
Clayton E. Kent
Ava C. Kersh
Manasse B. Kiasiswa
Kannon G. Kleine
Dalton J. Klossing
Kaitlyn Ledbetter
Charlynn M. Legg
Taylor M. Leonard
Danika N. Lindgren
Abby Lingafelter
Connor W. Lofing
Cela R. Lopez
Dannica V. Marlin
Eliza K. Marlin
Molly E. McCants
Abbie McCartney
Amirah S. Mixon Wenstrom
Ava G. Morales
Deaunta C. Moren
Thaddeus Morling
Alexander D. Morris
Brooke M. Morris
Jeremiah E. Morris
Grael Mulata
Cole X. Mulloy
Mackenzie A. Musser
Grace Nelson
Caleb A. Oxley
Llouisa Parker
Pranav V. Patel
Joshua R. Perkins
Tucker D. Peters
Molly M. Pettit
Eric Pio
Katie I. Ponce
Kylie L. Reed
John J. Rehn
Victoria Robinson
Naeva Rogers
Alexandra Runbom
Lily M. Sandoval
Jacob Sims Wetterow
Elise Smith
Hannah R. Smith
Isaac M. Smith
Kaitlyn M. Smith
Nicholas Sparks
MaKayla A. Taylor
Damian T. Thomas
Bryar R. Townsend
Ryan J. Ullrich
Kalyn Warner
Kenneth S. Wilson
Timothy A. Wynkoop
Anthony A. Younes

HONORS
HONOR ROLL BASED ON Term 4 GPA
GRADING PERIOD: Term 4
Graduation Year: 2022

STUDENT NAME
Jade O. Albright
Brock W. Anderson
Jeremiah M. Babers
Jazden E. Barcenas Garcia
Conner L. Bridgman
Kiyanna L. Brown
Cheyenne Bruning
Colin M. Cabrera
Amber M. Choma
Blake A. Clark
Kendra M. Coon
Jordyn M. Crooks
Emma N. Curry
Faith E. Davis
Drake M. Derham
Lindsay Dunn
Alexandre D. Egipciaco
Alexavier D. Egipciaco
Brandon J. Folger
Caleb M. Gebert
Alainna R. Hartshorn
Cajun C. Hulse
Katharine R. Jackson
Tyler L. Kemp
Isabel G. Kersh
Isaak S. Krebsbach
Alyssa M. Lujan
Kadynce Lydic
James P. McLean
Lilyan J. McNally
Jamirah E. Morris
Jolene A. Morris
Stevin Mulimi
Brianna N. Nash
Leah E. Olson
Brandon L. OReilly
Joseph A. Pridegon
Daniel J. Queen
Davon J. Reddick
Abigail J. Sammons
Zander L. Sargent
Blaze Z. Smith
Colin E. Sparks
Ryne H. Straker
Jerze A. Syron
Benjamin R. Templeton
Cheveyo J. Thomas
Carlie Thompson
Julia S. Tracy
Christivie L. Tshimanga
Alex VanDyke
Johnna E. West
Allison R. Whitcomb
Dustin L. Withers




Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.